Navigazione veloce

Ricevimento parenti

ORARIO RICEVIMENTO DOCENTI

COGNOME

NOME

GIORNO DI RICEVIMENTO

ORA

1

ALIPRANDINI

MASSIMO

MARTEDI

4^

3

ANTONIELLI

MICHELE

GIOVEDI

5^

4

ARTIACO

ROBERTO

LUNEDI’

2^

5

AUTUNNALE

VITTORIA

MERCOLEDI

3^

6

AVINO MOLINA

M. AMPARO

LUNEDI’

3^

7

BERGAMO

GIOVANNA

GIOVEDI’

5^

8

BIONDI

SILVANA

GIOVEDI’

3^

9

BODELMONTE

FRANCESCO

LUNEDI’

5^

10

BOLOGNA

VINCENZO

GIOVEDI’

3^

11

BONACCORSI

MARIA JOSE’

MERCOLEDI

5^

12

BONANNO

ANGELO

MERCOLEDI

3^

13

BOSCOLO

MARINELLA

GIOVEDI’

4^

14

BRANCA

SILVIA

MERCOLEDI

2^

15

BRIOSCHI

MARIA REGINA

MERCOLEDI’

3^

16

BROGLIA

GIULIA

MERCOLEDI’

4^

17

BURREDDU

LAURA

LUNEDI’

3^

18

BUTTICE’

MARIA

LUNEDI’

4^

19

CAMMAROTA

ANTONIO

MARTEDI

3^

20

CANTI

FRANCA

MARTEDI

2^

21

CAPONIO

MARIA GIOVANNA

MERCOLEDI’

4^

22

CARNESALE

MARCO

LUNEDI’

4^

23

CASTELLANO

ELEONORA

MERCOLEDI

4^

24

CATALANO

CATERINA

MARTEDI

5^

25

CATINO

SERGIO

MARTEDI

3^

26

CHIAFFITELLI

ANNA MARIA

LUNEDI’

3^

27

CIARAVOLO

ROSANNA

MARTEDI’

2^

28

CIPRIANI

LARA

MERCOLEDI

5^

29

COLAUTTI

ALESSANDRA

MARTEDI

4^

30

COLETTI

MARTINA

MARTEDI’

2^

31

COLOMBINI

FABRIZIO

LUNEDI’

2^

32

CONTE

ANTONELLA

LUNEDI’

2^

33

COSTA

MARIA LUISA

MERCOLEDI

7^

34 D’AMICO SILVANA MARTEDI’ 4^

35

D’AMBRA

ANGELO

VENERDI’

8^

36

DAMIANO

M.G.

VENERDI’

2^

37

D’ANGELO

MARIA

LUNEDI’

4^

38

DANIELE

MICHELINA

MERCOLEDI

3^

39

D’ANTICO

PAMELA

MARTEDI

3^

40

DE LUCA

ANTONELLA

MARTEDI

4^

41

DE POLI

GIULIANO

VENERDI’

4^

42

DE SANTIS

VINCENZO

GIOVEDI’

4^

43

DEL GOVERNATORE

LUCIO

LUNEDI’

4^

44

DELL’ABATE

MAURIZIO GIUSEPPE

GIOVEDI’

4^

45

DENTE

ANGELA

MARTEDI

3^

46 DI DONATO VINCENZO GIOVEDI’ 3^

47

DURSI

MAURIZIO GIUSEPPE

MARTEDI

5^

48

FALCOCCHIO

ETTORE

MERCOLEDI’

3^

49

FERRARO

ANGELO

MERCOLEDI

4^

50

FERRI

SABRINA ANGELA

VENERDI’

3^

51

FRANCO

FABRIZIO

MARTEDI

5^

52

GALLELLI

GUGLIELMO

MARTEDI

4^

53

GARGANO

PIETRO

VENERDI’

5^

54

GIGLIO

DEBORA

MARTEDI’

2^

55

GIORDANO

ALFONSINA

LUNEDI’

4^

56

GIUSTO

CECILIA

GIOVEDI’

3^

57

GODDI

CARLA

MERCOLEDI’

4^

58

GRAGLIA

ALBERTO

LUNEDI

3^

59

GRANDE

CATERINA

VENERDI’

4^

60

IACOPINO

CARMELO MARCO

GIOVEDI’

4^

61

INCARDONA

GASPARE

LUNEDI’

5^

62

INFANTE

CRISTIAN

GIOVEDI’

5^

63

JOTTI

ALICE

MERCOLEDI

4^

64

LAMPASI

CARMELINA

LUNEDI’

2^

65

LA MARCA

OLIMPIA

MARTEDI

2^

66

LA ROCCA

ANNA

GIOVEDI’

4^

67

LASAGNA

SUSANNA

LUNEDI’

2^

68

LO DICO

GIUSEPPINA

MERCOLEDI

4^

69

LOI

ELISABETA

MERCOLEDI

5^

70

LO RUSSO

LUCIA TIZIANA

LUNEDI’

4^

71

LEGATI

ELISABETTA

MERCOLEDI

4^

72

LICATA CARUSO

GAETANA

GIOVEDI’

3^

73

LOPORCARO

VITO

MARTEDI

4^

74

LOSITO

LAURA

GIOVEDI’

3^

75

LUBELLO

CLAUDIO PANTALEO

LUNEDI’

3^

76

MANNARINI

GIAMBATTISTA

LUNEDI’

4^

77

MANZO

GIANNI

GIOVEDI’

5^

78

MASSAFRA

SIMONE

LUNEDI’

4^

79

MASSARA

MARGHERITA

MERCOLEDI

5^

80

MASSARO

FRANCO

MERCOLEDI

3^

81

MIMMO

ISABELLA

MARTEDI

4^

82

MIRANDA

DANIELA

MERCOLEDI’

4^

83

MITOLA

MARIELLA

VENERDI’

4^

84

MITTA LINDO

MARIKA

MARTEDI

2^

85

MONDELLA

ANNUNZIATA

MERCOLEDI

4^

86

MONGIARDINI

GIOVANNA

MERCOLEDI

2^

87

MORABITO

LORENZO

VENERDI’

3^

88

MUSCI

FRANCESCA

MARTEDI

3^

89

MULE’

CONCETTA MARIA

MERCOLEDI’

3^

90

NOLFO

CATERINA

GIOVEDI’

3^

91

NOTARI

SANDRA

MERCOLEDI’

3^

92

OPPIZZI

SIMONA CATERINA

VENERDI’

3^

94

OPRANDI

ANNA

LUNEDI’

3^

95

ORLANDI

BRUNA

MARTEDI

5^

96

ORLANDO

VITTORIO

MARTEDI

4^

 97

PAESANO

GIUSEPPE

VENERDI’

4^

98

PANTALEO

PIETRO

VENERDI

2^

99

PASQUA

ANTONELLA

LUNEDI’

2^

100

PECORARO

DANIELE

GIOVEDI’

4^

101

PERACCHINI

RITA

MERCOLEDI

5^

102

PERRA

MONICA

GIOVEDI’

4^

103

PETRONIO

MARIA CRISTINA

LUNEDI’

5^

104

PIROVANO

ROSANNA

LUNEDI’

4^

105

PRATICO’

MARIA

MERCOLEDI

5^

106

PROCOPIO

ROBERTA

MERCOLEDI’

3^

107

RAFFA

ANDREA ANTONIO

MERCOLEDI’

3^

108

RASCHETTI

VITTORIO

VENERDI’

5^

109

REHO

ANGELO

MERCOLEDI

4^

110

REZIA

LILLNICOLETTA

MERCOLEDI

5^

111

RIOLO

GIUSEPPE

VENERDI

3^

112

ROSETTA

DANIELA MARIA

LUNEDI’

4^

113

ROSSILLI

BRUNO

MERCOLEDI

3^

114

RUGGIERO

VENERANDA

GIOVEDI’

2^

115

RUSCICA

GIUSEPPE

GIOVEDI

3^

116

RUSSO

MARIANO DOMENICO

GIOVEDI

3^

117

SANSONE

LUCIA

MARTEDI

3^

118

SARNO

MARIA

VENERDI’

6^

119

SCIBILIA

ALESSANDRA

MERCOLEDI

3^

120

SCOPACASA

IMMACOLATINA

MERCOLEDI

4^

121

SEMPLICINI

GIULIA

GIOVEDI’

4^

122

SIMONTE

PAOLA

MARTEDI

3^

123

SNAIDERBAUR

FERNANDA MARIA

MARTEDI

4^

124

SPORTELLI

PIERPAOLO

MARTEDI

4^

125

STELLA

MADDALENA

MARTEDI

2^

126

STIPANI

ROBERTO PIETRO

GIOVEDI’

4^

127

SUSANNA

SAVERIA

LUNEDI’

5^

128

TAGLIENTE

ISABELLA

MERCOLEDI

3^

129

TALLARICO

TOMMASO

LUNEDI’

4^

130

TERRANEGRA

ALESSANDRA

MERCOLEDI’

4^

131

TOMASSI

GIOVANNA

GIOVEDI’

2^

132

TRINCHERA

PAOLA

GIOVEDI’

3^

133

TRIZIO

MASSIMO

MERCOLEDI’

4^

134

TURRI

BARBARA

LUNEDI

2^

135

VECCHIO

DOROTEA G.

VENERDI’

3^

136

VECCHIUTTI

ANNA

GIOVEDI’

5^

137

VENEZIA

CRISTINA CELESTE MARIA

GIOVEDI’

3^

138

VERNA

ANTONELLA

GIOVEDI’

3^

139

VIGNOLA

DONATO

LUNEDI’

5^

140 VIOLI AMALIA MARTEDI’ 3^
141 VITALI LUCIANO MERCOLEDI’ 4^
142 ZICCARDI CARMEN MANUELA MARTEDI’ 3^